Orario ricevimento settimanale docenti

Filtra per classe
Docenti Orario di ricevimento
AGRESTA FORTUNATA MARIA FRANCESCA Martedì, 10:00 - 11:00
ANGELINI RITA Giovedì, 08:45 - 09:45
ANGELONE GIULIANA Venerdì, 10:00 - 11:00
ARRIGONI MARIA Giovedì, 10:00 - 11:00
BARBALACE ANTONIO Lunedì, 11:00 - 12:00
BARBATO MARIA TERESA Martedì, 10:00 - 11:00
BARINI FABRIZIO Mercoledì, 11:00 - 12:00
BARUFFI VALENTINA Mercoledì, 13:30 - 14:30
BENETTI PAOLO Venerdì, 08:45 - 09:45
BERTINI ARIANNA Mercoledì, 16:10 - 17:00
BERTOLINI MIRKO Lunedì, 11:45 - 12:45
BETTINI PAOLO Lunedì, 10:00 - 11:00
BOLOGNINI GIULIA Venerdì, 10:00 - 11:00
BONDIO SIMONE Giovedì, 10:50 - 11:45
BONOMI PAOLA Venerdì, 10:00 - 11:00
BORMETTI MATILDE Mercoledì, 09:45 - 10:40
BORRA ANNA Martedì, 10:00 - 11:00
BORROMINI CAROLINA Martedì, 10:00 - 11:00
BOVE ELISA Giovedì, 09:45 - 10:40
BUTTICE' LEONARDO Lunedì, 07:55 - 08:45
CALDERA KATTY Giovedì, 13:15 - 14:15
CALORE MARIAFRANCA Mercoledì, 10:00 - 11:00
CAMMARERI CATERINA Giovedì, 09:00 - 10:00
CAPALBO IMMACOLATA ALESSANDRA Giovedì, 10:00 - 11:00
CARNAZZOLA AGNESE Lunedì, 09:45 - 10:40
CARPENTARI LOREDANA Mercoledì, 11:00 - 12:00
CASTELLAZZI TOMMASO MARIA Giovedì, 08:45 - 09:45
CAVALLO LUCA CAVALLO Mercoledì, 11:00 - 12:00
COLOMBI DANIELE Lunedì, 12:30 - 13:30
CONSOLI GIUSEPPE Lunedì, 10:50 - 11:45
CORGATELLI GABRIELE Lunedì, 11:45 - 12:45
CRAPELLA ALESSIA Mercoledì, 08:45 - 09:45
DE LORENZO GIANFRANCO Giovedì, 11:00 - 12:00
DEL MONTE CARMEN Lunedì, 08:45 - 09:45
DELLA ROSSA ROBERTA Lunedì, 14:30 - 15:20
DI CHIARA CARMELO Martedì, 09:00 - 10:00
DI FRANCESCA MAURIZIO ANTONIO Mercoledì, 10:00 - 11:00
DI MARTINO ENZA Giovedì, 10:00 - 11:00
DUSCI SOFIA Lunedì, 11:00 - 12:00
FANCOLI VIVIANA Venerdì, 10:00 - 11:00
FASCENDINI DANIELA Venerdì, 11:45 - 12:45
FERRERI ANTONINO Lunedì, 09:45 - 10:40
FINGUERRA GIUSEPPE Martedì, 15:20 - 16:10
FOIANINI SAMUELE
GRIFA MARIA ANTONELLA Martedì, 08:45 - 09:45
IACOVITTI DANIELE Mercoledì, 13:30 - 14:30
INDIRETTO MASSIMO Giovedì, 11:00 - 12:00
IZZO MARIO Venerdì, 12:00 - 13:00
LANZETTI PAOLA Lunedì, 14:30 - 15:20
LAVIZZARI CATERINA Lunedì, 10:50 - 11:45
LUISE CARMELA Giovedì, 10:00 - 11:00
LUONGO GIANFRANCESCO Lunedì, 08:45 - 09:45
LUONGO MARIA ROSARIA Venerdì, 10:50 - 11:45
LUZZI SONIA Venerdì, 09:45 - 10:40
MADDALENA STEFANIA Mercoledì, 11:00 - 12:00
MARCHETTI BARBARA Lunedì, 09:55 - 10:45
MARZI HATUNGIMANA FIDES Lunedì, 08:45 - 09:45
MASA ELEONORA Martedì, 09:45 - 10:40
MASPERO ALBERTO Lunedì, 10:00 - 11:00
MAUGERI SALVATORE Venerdì, 08:45 - 09:45
MAZZA MAURIZIO Martedì, 11:45 - 12:45
MELE' CATERINA Martedì, 08:45 - 09:45
MEOUCHI Sabine Lunedì, 13:00 - 14:00
MICHELETTI CORINNE Lunedì, 11:00 - 12:00
MIGLIACCIO MATTEO Lunedì, 10:00 - 11:00
MITTA MARINELLA Lunedì, 11:45 - 12:45
MONARDO VANESSA Venerdì, 10:50 - 11:45
MORELLI PIERLUIGI Martedì, 10:00 - 11:00
MOSTACCHI PAOLO Venerdì, 11:45 - 12:45
MOZZI GIADA Venerdì, 09:45 - 10:40
MUFATTI SIMONE Mercoledì, 11:45 - 12:45
OREGGIONI MATTEO Giovedì, 14:00 - 15:00
PALOTTI MATTEO Mercoledì, 10:00 - 11:00
PANSONI NICOLETTA
PANUCCIO ANTONIO Martedì, 15:20 - 16:10
PAROLO NOEMI
PARRAIN FABRICE JEAN-CLAUDE Lunedì, 11:45 - 12:45
PASSARETTA MINERVA Venerdì, 10:00 - 11:00
PESCIAROLI IRENE Giovedì, 09:45 - 10:40
PIACENTINO LOREDANA Martedì, 10:50 - 11:45
POTENZA DONATELLA Venerdì, 12:00 - 13:00
PRADELLA MARIANGELA Sabato, 10:00 - 11:00
RADOSTA ALESSANDRA Martedì, 09:00 - 10:00
RINALDI MIRIAN Giovedì, 12:30 - 13:30
ROSSATTI ELENA Martedì, 14:30 - 15:20
ROSSATTI NICOLA Giovedì, 16:10 - 17:00
ROSSI ANGELO Lunedì, 10:50 - 11:45
RUBINO GIUSEPPE Lunedì, 09:00 - 10:00
SALADINI ORAZIO LUIGI Venerdì, 09:00 - 10:00
SAMUELE VENERA Martedì, 10:50 - 11:45
SCALONE NICOLETTA Venerdì, 12:30 - 13:30
SIMONINI MONICA Mercoledì, 10:00 - 11:00
SKONIECZNY STEFANIA Lunedì, 12:30 - 13:30
TAORMINA DEBORAH Giovedì, 10:50 - 11:45
TAVARILLI MATTIA TERESA Mercoledì, 11:45 - 12:45
TOGNINI PIER GIORGIO Martedì, 11:00 - 12:00
TRAVAINI MATTEO Martedì, 14:30 - 15:20
VALENTI LAURA Giovedì, 09:00 - 10:00
VANDA RICCARDO Lunedì, 10:00 - 11:00
VASSALLO ERMELINDO Mercoledì, 10:00 - 11:00
ZUBIANI ORIANA IDA Lunedì, 08:45 - 09:45